Charaktere
Dark Ages: Vampire:
Transylvania Chronicles I
Spielleiter: Rookie
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Ubiquios
Lasombra
Prinz von Alba Iulia
-eye-
Ladislas Carveni
Tzimisce
koldun
Voivode
Maverick
Rudolf von Drachenstein
Ventrue
Ruhestand
Silent Bob
Fabien
Gangrel
Ruhestand
Shadow
Louis de Pointe du Lac
Tremere
tot
Maverick
Transylvania Chronicles II
Spielleiter: Rookie
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Ubiquios
Lasombra
Prinz von Alba Iulia
-eye-
Ladislas Carveni
Tzimisce
koldun
Voivode
Splinter
Nickolas Maze
Malkavian
-
Maverick
Nadezhda Obertus
obertus
Tzimisce
Ruhestand
Siu Ling
Fabien
Gangrel
Ruhestand
Shadow
Diago di Merida
Assamite
vizier
Ruhestand
-eye-
Ventrue Chronicle - Gruppe A
Spielleiter: Vashkoda
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Scott Irad
Nosferatu
Ductus
-eye-
Gangrel
-
William
Brujah
-
Rufus
Ventrue
-
Banditoplus
Roger Berwick
Nosferatu
-
-eye-
Falk Müller
Gangrel
-
William
Connor McLachlan
Brujah
-
Rufus
Matthew Lockfield
Ventrue
-
Banditoplus
Sir Frederick of Merthyr Tydfil
Nosferatu
-
-eye-
William
Gangrel
-
William
Theoderich of Carlisle
Brujah
-
Rufus
Phillip II of Lancershire
Ventrue
-
Banditoplus
Ventrue Chronicle - Gruppe B
Spielleiter: Vashkoda
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Miguelle
Lasombra
Maddog
Sander
Toreador
-
MacLex
Osric Windsor
Gangrel
-
Phantasm
Clarke Sutherland
Malkavian
-
Juhees
Solomon
Tremere
-
Yeti
Drachen und Engel
Spielleiter: -eye-
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Yvonne Veronique de Cartier
Ventrue
-
Vashkoda
Heinrich Widdenstedt
Cappadocian
-
Swedish
Jacques Mureaux
Gangrel
-
Banditoplus
Sophie D’Arroux
Tremere
-
Niome
Die Zweite Welle - Gruppe A
Spielleiter: -eye-
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Reto
Ventrue
-
m-A-t-M-c
Sophia
Cappadocian
-
bird.snoopy
Thadeus
Brujah
-
Maddog
Teshaia
Malkavian
-
Emsa
Ulrich
Gangrel
-
Thanatos
Gerulf Poutník
Gangrel
tot
Thanatos
Die Zweite Welle - Gruppe B
Spielleiter: Vashkoda
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Johann Surman
Ventrue
-
Gaara
Sander
Toreador
-
MacLex
Friedrich
Brujah
-
Juhees
Aron Ruytenburg
Tremere
-
Yeti
Bálint Nemeth
Gangrel
-
Phantasm
Vampire: The Masquerade:
Giovanni Chronicles I-IV - Gruppe A
Spielleiter: -eye-
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Hans Erik Brackhaus
Brujah
Ex-Archon
Splinter
Salvatore Scarlatti
Malkavian
-
Maverick
Boris Czeleski
Tremere
Tremere Lord von Schottland
Rookie
Lord McDuff
Nosferatu
Ruhestand
Shadow
Karim
Assamite
warrior
Tot
Shadow
Giovanni Chronicles I-IV - Gruppe B
Spielleiter: -eye-
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Veronika "Nika" Narska
Toreador
antitribu
-
Vashkoda
Leonardo Kadmeios
Lasombra
Erzbischof von Morelia
Banditoplus
William Hawkins
Nosferatu
antitribu
Black Hand remover
Swedish
Luisa Ravelli
Malkavian
Ruhestand
Niome
Tirillio Malachista
Assamite
warrior
Ruhestand
Ukrainische Chroniken
Spielleiter: Vashkoda / -eye-
Name:
Clan:
Status:
Spieler:
Maximilian von Falkenstein
Ventrue
-
Neo
Miguel Mendoza
Lasombra
-
Gooseman
Friedrich Hohenforst
Tzimisce
-
Shanoo
Rudolf von Greifenhorst
Brujah
-
Rufus
Luciano Giovanni
Giovanni
-
-eye-
Anna Ramon
Toreador
-
Vashkoda